2018 Results

OSAA State  Marked 3-D  
Arrowhead Archery/Crystal Lake
April 14-15, 2018    
     
  SCORE 12s
FREESTYLE    
M Master Sr    
Fred Hockett 182 3
     
M Silver Sr    
Randy Henton 202 6
     
M Sr    
Scott Eurich 206 7
Greg Gettys 196 6
     
M Adult    
Wendel Smith 220 12
Dustin Blair 202 7
Briston Goeller 192 5
     
F YA    
Anna Lee 155 1
     
M Youth    
Colt Sitton 198 5
     
F Youth    
Haleigh Legg 180 1
     
BOWHUNTER FREESTYLE  
M Silver Sr    
Simon Doss 168 2
Carl Nall 163 1
     
M Sr    
Mark McMillan 183 2
Keith Hill 178 1
Terry Talton 168 2
     
F Sr    
Kelli Blair 186 4
     
M Adult    
Paul Gailey 194 5
William Boyd 168 3
Nolan Steeley 168 2
Sequoyah Williams 164 2
     
F Adult    
Hatti Steeley 196 4
Tina Williams 191 3
Brandi Gailey 182 5
Janet Triplett 119 1
     
F YA    
Brooke Bridgford 136 0
     
M Youth    
Caleb Botsford 199 5
Andrew Triplett 160 0
     
F Youth    
Oakley Gross 197 4
Hailey Bridgford 160 2
Revin George 93 0
     
M Cub    
Jacob Hall 190 3
     
F Cub    
Shannon Steeley 208 6
Shaylan Steeley 195 5
Keeley Gross 174 1
     
TRADITIONAL    
M Master Sr     
Chuck Morgan 143 1
David Jilge 139 0
     
M Sr    
James Potts 173 3
Toby Smith 155 1
     
M Adult    
Jeremy Gentry 176 5
Grant Gungoll 111 0
David Tabor 79 0
     
F Adult    
Kelli Hammerlund 144 1
Cori Conatser 107 1
     
BAREBOW    
M Silver Sr    
Ken Liberton 167 4
     
F Sr    
Debbie Hill 70 0
     
M YA    
Austin Kelley 119 1
     
M Youth    
Jake Hernandez 87 1
Ethan Bosse 73 1
     
F Youth    
Tabitha Tabor 98 1
Gracy Riley 66 0
Savana Duede 54 0
Abby Sieg 46 0
     
     
   
Results December 2017  
NEXT SHOOT FEBRUARY 24-25, 2018
     
FREESTYLE    
M - Sr score x's
Terry Talton 292 34
David Bouska 291 38
Joe Goodwin 289 33
     
F - Sr score x's
Stacey Goodwin 299 37
     
M - Adult score x's
Sylvester Cooper 300 60
Heath Franz 300 53
Shawn McMichael 299 44
Antwon Cooper 298 42
Chris McHone 289 39
Ross Keener 267 14
     
F - Adult score x's
Crystal Talton 264 14
     
M - Young Adult score x's
Parker Franz 300 55
Justin Glad 244 11
     
F - Young Adult score x's
Ariel Olvera 271 17
     
M - Youth score x's
Colton Ingersoll 229 5
Johnathan Pilgrim 224 10
     
F - Youth score x's
Olivia Snell 291 31
Laikyn Bradley 279 26
Haleigh Legg 276 17
     
BOWHUNTER FREESTYLE  
M - Sr score x's
Terry Talton 295 34
Dale Brownlow 293 33
Steve Fairclough 286 22
     
M - Adult score x's
Paul Gailey 296 41
Doug Gibson 275 14
Tristan Elverud 266 10
Antwon Cooper 261 16
     
F - Adult score x's
Brandie Gailey 280 26
     
F - Young Adult score x's
Brooke Bridgford 245 8
     
M - Youth score x's
Andrew Triplett 243 5
Caleb Botsford 241 3
     
F - Youth score x's
Hailey Bridgford 238 8
Revin George 122 1
     
F - Cub score x's
Keiragan Bradley 225 3
     
FREESTYLE LTD RECURVE  
M - Master Senior score x's
Jimmy Ellis 199 2
     
M - Adult score x's
Scott Bowman 254 12
     
F - Young Adult score x's
Hannah Day 262 5
     
M - Youth score x's
Jacob Reed 109 0
     
F - Youth score x's
Julie Williams 189 3
Elizabeth Tate 171 4
     
F - Cub score x's
Joscelyn Williams 218 3
     
TRADITIONAL    
M - Silver Senior score x's
Toby Smith 250 9
Charles Morgan 232 7
Tim Nestell 186 3
     
F - Silver Senior score x's
Dee Nestell 133 2
     
M - Senior score x's
Sid Read 200 4
     
M - Adult score x's
Glenn Freeman 234 8
Chad Pruett 233 8
     
A - Adult score x's
Cori Conatser 133 0
     
BAREBOW    
F - Senior score x's
Amy Pack 215 1
     
M - Senior score x's
Sid Read 166 3
     
M - YA score x's
Alex Legg 141 2
     
M - Youth score x's
Jake Hernandez 154 2
     
F - Youth score x's
Eleanor Fairclough 94 1
     
M - Cub score x's
Morgan Freeman 217 7
Andrew Tate 211 4
Callum Fauirclough 169 2