Crystal Lake 3-D Archery Club

Crystal Lake

Archery Club

 

OSAA State  Broadhhead
Arrowhead Archery/Crystal Lake
August 12 & 13, 2017
             
  SCORE 12s     SCORE 12s
FREESTYLE       BOWHUNTER FREESTYLE  
M Sr       M Master Sr    
Vaughn Rader 210 10   Fred Hockett 196 5
Greg Gettys 190 3        
Terry Talton 166 1   M Silver Sr    
        Jeff Steele 214 7
M Adult            
Steve Wingo 220 10   M Sr    
        Mark McMillan 214 8
M YA       Carl Nall 196 4
Holden Wingo 230 15   Keith Hill 180 3
Austin Bohannan 178 7   Steven Fairclough 156 2
Alex Legg 166 3        
        M Adult    
F YA       William Boyd 204 10
Anna Lee 188 8        
Brooke Bridgford 152 3   F Adult    
        Hatti Steeley 198 6
M Youth            
Andrew Hill 160 2   TRADITIONAL    
        M Master Sr    
F Youth       Dave Jilge 116 1
Haleigh Legg 168 8        
Hailey Bridgford 156 3   M Silver Sr    
        Chuck Morgan 138 2
M Cub            
Andrew Triplett 186 6   M Sr    
        Toby Smith 204 4
F Cub       James Potts 172 3
Eleanor Fairclough 218 11   Sid Read 158 0
             
F PeeWee       F Sr    
Shannon Steeley 222 13   Mary Hoaas 34 0
Shaylan Steeley 192 7        
        M Adult    
FREESTYLE LTD RECURVE     Jeff Warner 128 1
F Cub            
Julie Williams 186 1   F Adult    
        Kelli Hammerlund 172 2
BAREBOW       Cori Conatser 106 0
F Sr            
Debbie Hill 148 0        
             
M Youth            
Austin Kelley 130 0        
Jake Hernandez 82 1        
             
M PeeWee            
Callum Fairclough 104 2        
             
F Cub            
Joscelyn Williams 156 0        
Abbey Sieg 154 2        
Revin George 144 0        
             
             

 

OSAA State  Marked 3-D
Arrowhead Archery/Crystal Lake
May 21-22, 2016
             
  SCORE 12s     SCORE 12s
FREESTYLE       FREESTYLE LIMITED RECURVE  
M Master Sr       F Youth    
Fred Hockett 178 3   Andrea Kent 170 1
             
M Silver Sr       BOWHUNTER FREESTYLE  
Randy Henton 206 7   M Silver Sr    
Carlos Arriaga 177 2   Jeff Steele 190 3
        Don Coffman 155 1
M Sr            
Greg Gettys 189 2   F Silver Sr    
        Gayle Steele 178 2
M Adult            
Wendel Smith 211 10   M Sr    
Aaron Glass 206 6   William Boyd 180 2
Sean McMichael 204 6   Mark McMillan 179 3
Steve Wingo 201 7   Carl Nall 178 1
Greg Weeden 194 4   Dale Brownlow 175 2
Chris McHone 178 5   Keith Hill 167 1
             
F Adult       M Adult    
Mary Hoaas 135 2   Sequoyah Williams 181 4
        Dwain Marshall Jr 173 3
F YA       Ryan Sutton 172 3
Taylor Day 166 2        
        F Adult    
M Youth       Kelli Blair 194 5
Holden Wingo 224 12   Tina Williams 175 0
Tyler Glass 183 2   Leslie Robinson 148 2
        Katie Glass 114 3
M Cub            
Caleb Botsford 195 6   BAREBOW    
        M Silver Sr    
F Cub       Chuck Morgan 61 0
Rachel Glass 122 0        
Erin Hill 153 1   M Sr    
        Sid Read 79 1
TRADITIONAL            
F Silver Sr        F Sr    
Dawn Powless 108 1   Debbie Hill 48 0
             
M Silver Sr       F Youth    
Chuck Morgan 112 0   Abigail Carpenter 68 0
             
M Sr       M Cub    
Toby Smith 164 3   Jake Hernandez 108 1
James Potts 163 2        
Dale Cooley 161 1   F Cub    
Sid Read 121 0   Revin George 96 1
        Ashlyn Glad 61 0
M Adult            
Chad Pruett 159 2        
             
F Adult            
Kelli Hammerlund 153 0        
Cori Conatser 84 0        
             
             


 

OSAA State Broadhead
             
  score x's     score x's
M Master SR Freestyle     M Bowhunter Freestyle  
Fred Hockett 192 2   Timothy Hopkins 210 11
        Aaron Aldridge 214 7
M SR Freestyle       Sequoyah Williams 212 6
Greg Gettys 186 1   Chuck Maurer 162 2
        Mitch Lowry 202 2
M Freestyle            
Shawn McMichael 214 12   F Bowhunter Freestyle  
Steve Wingo 216 8   Tina Williams 192 7
             
F Freesyle       M Silver Sr Traditional  
Mary Hoaas 156 2   Dave Jilge 150 2
        Chuck Morgan 112 1
YA M Freestyle       Roger Moody 94 2
Jacob Hoskinson 164 5        
Colton Maurer 156 2   M Sr Traditional    
        James Potts 198 10
M Y Freestyle       Toby Smith 170 2
Holden Wingo 222 11   Sid Read 108 0
             
M Cub Freestyle       F Traditional    
Lake Aldridge 216 10   Kelli Hammerlund 160 1
        Debbie Hill 76 0
F Cub Freestyle            
Haleigh Legg 140 3   M Y Traditional    
        Alex Legg 126 0
M Silver Sr Bowhunter Freestyle          
Jeff Steele 224 12   M Cub Traditional    
        Jake Hernandez 108 2
M Sr Bowhunter Freestyle          
Darrell Shaw 200 7   F Cub Traditional    
Keith Hill 208 7   Revin George 110 2
Mark McMillan 220 11   Abigail Carpenter 92 1
             
F Sr Bowhunter Freestyle     M PeeWee Traditional  
Gayle Steele 146 2   Brock Aldridge 106 3